STANDAARD 1600
pl naam   plaats st.nr totaal
1 Djony Meijer Ter Apel 124 60
2 Jay Hoogveld Beneden Leeuwen 233 55
3 Stefan Caspers Tweede Exloermond 176 53
4 Jaap Van der Velde Easterein 185 52
5 Jan Berghuis Baflo 499 44
6 Roel De Vries Sint Johannesga 538 43
7 Jurgen Lubbinge Kerkenveld 123 42
8 Jeroen Van der Haar Zuidwolde 1 38
9 Sijrk Visser Alde leie 43 37
10 Raymond Kuiper Ter Apel 317 35
STANDAARD 2000        
pl naam   plaats st.nr totaal
1 Sven Arkema Delfzijl 599 56
2 Arno Hardholt Dokkum 588 54
3 Ricardo Hofstra Oosterwolde 552 53
4 Martin Bleeker Dokkum 596 50
5 Egbert Nicolai Zwaagwesteinde 554 45
6 Johan Vording Veendam 505 42
7 Djony Meijer Ter Apel 124 39
8 Arjen Dotinga wouterswoude 535 39
9 Jan Van der bij Kootstertille 520 38
10 Jasper Hazenberg Oude Pekela 61 36
BANGERSTOX        
pl naam   plaats st.nr totaal
1 Pim  Scholten 174 57
2 Mike Kerkman 175 53
3 Richard De Vries Drachten 758 51
4 Bryan Visscher Mensingeweer 31 44
5 Kees Dijk Bornwird 104 38
6 Pieter Wijtsma Oosternijkerk 55 36
7 Thomas Machiela Metslawier 259 29
8 Robertjan De Lau Blije 551 17
9 Eelco Van der veen Dokkum 159 15
10 Marco Bontjer 2e exloermond 372 15
TOERWAGENS        
pl naam   plaats st.nr totaal
1 Mehdi van Heteren Jonkersvaart 547 56
2 Stefan Caspers tweede exloermond 176 52
3 Erik Luth Sellingen 17 48
4 Carsten Neuhaus Tecklenburg 418 44
5 Erik Koerts Oude Pekela 542 39
6 Edwin Oudshoorn Waverveen 157 39
7 Jan van der Bij Kootstertille 520 38
8 Jurgen Lubbinge Kerkenveld 123 38
9 Stefan Emmens Norg 28 37
10 Otto De Wilde Bergum 541 36
RODEO        
pl naam   plaats st.nr totaal
1 Jille Veening Boerakker 54 49
2 Hillie Stanneveld Schoonoord 4 46
3 Hendrik Keizer Westergeest 305 40
4 Silke Jongbloed Twijzelerheide 316 39
5 Jordi ten Kate Hallum 643 37
6 Sybe Van der Wal Dokkum 397 35
7 Evert Westra Westhoek 43 32
8 Douwe Dijkstra Berlikum 311 17
9 Patrick Tempel Bellingwolde 389 17
10 Jeen Terpstra Hallum 541 16
VRIJE STANDAARD       
pl naam   plaats st.nr totaal
1 Patrick Sintebin Zuidscharwoude 620 60
2 Leo Sintebin Zuidscharwoude 684 55
3 Daniel de Hoop Garnwerd 97 55
4 Hendrikus Alkema Sauwerd 660 46
5 Rene van Duinen Meppel 678 42
6 Pieter  de Bruin Wouterswoude 665 32
7 Robin Zijl Finsterwolde 653 31
8 Laurens Slik De Waal Texel 690 18
9 Abel Terpstra 664 15
10 Patrick Zijl Oude Pekela 56 13
STANDAARD 1400        
pl naam   Woonplaats st.nr. totaal
1 Bert Jürries Wilsum 141 59
2 Johannes Alma Boelenslaan 1 57
4 Alfred Van Klinken Valthermond 16 36
3 Roel De Vries Sint Johannesga 538 36
5 Daniël Van der Zwaag Ter Apel 13 34
6 Jeffrey Vos Oude Pekela 233 33
7 René Terpstra Stroobos 11 32
8 Dennis Lap Oude Pekela 216 32
9 Andre Mulder Beerta 269 30
10 Rene Dijkstra Ter Apel 66 29
 
 
 
logo spedeworth